PRIVACY POLICY

KLAUZULA INFORMACYJNA

1. Administratorem danych osobowych jest Samanta Bilewska prowadząca działalność gospodarczą pod firmą przy Alejach Ujazdowskich nr 26 lok. 63, 00-478 Warszawa.
2. Podanie danych osobowych jest dobrowolne, ale niezbędne w celu wysyłki newslettera, na zasadach określonych w Polityce Prywatności.
3. Administrator danych osobowych posiada pełne prawo dostępu do treści swoich danych i ich sprostowania, usunięcia, ograniczenia przetwarzania, prawo do przenoszenia danych, prawo do cofnięcia zgody w dowolnym momencie bez wpływu na zgodność z prawem przetwarzania.
4. Dane osobowe Klienta będą przetwarzane na podstawie art. 6 ust. 1 pkt b) i zgodnie z treścią rozporządzenia Parlamentu Europejskiego i Rady (UE) 2016/679 z dnia 27 kwietnia 2016 roku w sprawie ochrony osób fizycznych w związku w przetwarzaniem danych osobowych i w sprawie swobodnego przepływu takich danych oraz uchylenia Dyrektywy 95/46/WE z dnia 27 kwietnia 2016 roku (Dz. Urz. UE. L Nr 119, str. 1; dalej jako ogólne rozporządzenie o ochronie danych).
5. Dane osobowe Klienta będą przechowywane przez okres niezbędny do wysyłki newslettera.
6. Klient ma prawo wniesienia skargi do Prezesa Urzędu Ochrony Danych Osobowych w razie uznania, że przetwarzanie danych osobowych narusza przepisy ogólnego rozporządzenia o ochronie danych.

INFORMATION CLAUSE

1. The Administrator of personal data is Samanta Bilewska sole proprietor conducting business as Samanta Bilewska domiciled in Warsaw at the following address: Aleje Ujazdowskie No. 26/ 63, 00-478 Warsaw.
2. Providing personal data is voluntary but necessary for the purpose of sending the newsletter, on the terms set out in the Privacy Policy.
3. The Administrator of personal data has full right to access their data and rectification, deletion, processing restrictions, the right to data transfer, the right to withdraw consent at any time without affecting the lawfulness of processing.
4. Personal data of the Client will be processed on the basis of art. 6 par. 1 point b) and in accordance with Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data and repealing Directive 95/46 / EC of 27 April 2016 (Journal of Laws of the EU, No. 119, p. 1, hereinafter referred to as the General Data Protection Regulation).
5. Personal data of the Client will be kept for the period necessary for the purpose of sending newsletter.
6. The Client has the right to lodge a complaint to the President of the Office for Personal Data Protection if processing personal data is considered as a violatation of the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation.